Switche

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

další podkategorie Switche

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Filtr vyhledávání výrobce

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Podrobné vyhledávání

 
 

Hledat:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Řadit podle:

 
 Filtr skladu
 Filtr skladu
Skladem:
ihned k odběru
skladem
vše
 

skladem: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

22

položek

2

stránky

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 16 port gigabit+2 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 16 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/16 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets...

 

8 516 Kč  bez DPH

 

10 304 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 24 port Gigabit +2 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 24 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/24 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets...

 

11 581 Kč  bez DPH

 

14 012 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 48 port Gigabit +4 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 48 ports WebSmart switch with 4 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/48 features 48 10/100/1000T ports + 4 gig SFP uplink ports. It is an ideal fit for the SMB/SOHO market. This switch provides managed features ideal for simple QoS ap...

 

17 948 Kč  bez DPH

 

21 716 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 8 port Gigabit switch+2x combo ports

10/100/1000T x 8 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/8 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets, a...

 

4 708 Kč  bez DPH

 

5 696 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-PWR4 renun. PSU for AT-MCR12

ot Swappable, AC Redundant power supply module for the AT-MCR12, unmanaged 12 slot, media converter power distribution chassis

 

6 338 Kč  bez DPH

 

7 668 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL TX to FX (ST)convertor

Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (ST) Multi-Mode Fibre (2km), Stand-Alone Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: » Extend network distances by...

 

2 244 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 715 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swapp

The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port. * Compact Size * Flexible architecture * Plug-and-play ease of use * Self-...

 

1 791 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 167 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis mount kit for 1xMC AT-TRAY1

Features of the AT-TRAY1 * Simple rack mount chassis for standalone media converters * Holds one Media converter

 

1 109 Kč  bez DPH

 

1 341 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis mount kit 19" for 4xMC AT-TRAY4

AT-TRAY4 19” Rack Mount Kit for up to 4 independently-operating unmanaged, standalone Media or Bridging Media Converters

 

2 282 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 761 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis SC media conv.MM 2km AT-MC102XL

Features of the AT-MC102XL (v4) * Half & Full Duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rack-mountable using optional AT-MCR12, AT-TRAY4 or AT-TRAY1 chassis * Wall-mountable using optional AT-WLMT * Auto MDI/MDIX * Missing LinkTM support ...

 

2 244 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 715 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 100FX(SC)MM/100FX(SC)SM 15kmMC104XL

Features of the AT-MC104XL * Half- & full-duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rackmountable using optional AT-MCR12,AT-MCR1,TRAY4 or TRAY1 chassis * MissingLink™ * Link Test Media konvertor - převod z 100Base-FX (MM vlákno, dosah 2k...

 

9 557 Kč  bez DPH

 

11 563 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis Spare PSU for AT-MC,AT-GS, AT-FS

AT-MCPWR-60 Energy Star External Power Adapter for all universal Media Converters (supports all 4 country variants)

 

774 Kč  bez DPH

 

936 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis media convertor chassis AT-MCR12-50

Media konvertor šasi - 12-ti portové šasi se zdrojem, AT-MCR12. Features of the AT-MCR12 * Mounts up to 12 standalone Media Converters * Hot swappable, Internal Power Supply * Optional redundant power supply AT-PWR4 nebo AT-PWR9 * AC or –48vDC power...

 

13 110 Kč  bez DPH

 

15 862 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 24x10/100+2xUP L3 sw. AT-8624T/2M

K tomuto produktu je nutné objednat službu Net.Cover servis. Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel...

 

16 596 Kč  bez DPH

 

20 081 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 10/100TX PoE 100FX SC AT-PC232/POE

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infr...

 

7 981 Kč  bez DPH

 

9 656 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 1000X (LC) SFP 2Km AT-SPEX

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infr...

 

2 632 Kč  bez DPH

 

3 184 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP 80km AT-SPZX80

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infr...

 

13 077 Kč  bez DPH

 

15 823 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis DC Redundant power AT-PWR9

AT-PWR9 DC power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis

 

12 272 Kč  bez DPH

 

14 849 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-X.21-DTE

Cable X21 DTE

 

1 980 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 395 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied 12xFE->100FX LC blade MM2km AT-MCF2012LC

AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX (LC, 2km) multimode media and rate converter blade The AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX media and rate converter blade is designed to work with the AT-MCF2000. It operates in unmanaged and managed configu...

 

37 414 Kč  bez DPH

 

45 270 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

22

položek

2

stránky

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
dalších 20 ...
 
 
 
 
 
  •  N 

     Novinka 

     D 

     Doprodej 

     S 

     Speciální nabídka 

     
     
     
     
  •  

    - je skladem

    - Externě skladem - po objednání 1 až 5 dní

    - není skladem / dostupnost na dotaz
    po kliknutí na ikony se zobrazí detailní dotazovač skladu
  • RP* - Recyklační poplatek bez DPH
    Body/ks - bodová hodnota produktu v promoakci;
  •  S 

     sestava 

    - sestava - sloučení komponent ve virtuální produkt,(komponenty se mohou prodávat i samostatně)
    - hák - produkt, k němuž se při prodeji automaticky přiřazují další produkty (například zdroj + přívodní šňůra apod.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zobrazit klasickou verzi
 
 
 
 
 
Pomůžeme Vám vybrat optimální IT řešení

NETFOX s.r.o.

Koněvova 65 | 130 00 Praha 3, Žižkov

TEL: +420 222 745 160 | GSM: +420 774 600 756

 
0 položek
 
0
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Přihlášení
 
  Registrace   Nové heslo
 
 
 

 

 

NETFOX s.r.o.

Koněvova 65 | 130 00 Praha 3, Žižkov

TEL: +420 222 745 160 | GSM: +420 774 600 756 | E-mail: netfox@netfox.cz

Provozuje NETFOX s.r.o.

Technické řešení © 2022 CyberSoft s.r.o.

Podle zákona o evidenci tržeb je prodávající povinen vystavit kupujícímu účtenku. Zároveň je povinen zaevidovat přijatou tržbu u správce daně online, v případě technického výpadku pak nejpozději do 48 hodin.