Allied Telesyn

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

další podkategorie Allied Telesyn

 
 
 
 
 
 

Filtr vyhledávání výrobce

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Podrobné vyhledávání

 
 

Hledat:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Řadit podle:

 
 Filtr skladu
 Filtr skladu
Skladem:
ihned k odběru
skladem
vše
 

skladem: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

145

položek

8

stránek

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Duální Fiber a Copper Fast Ethernet Adaptér, 100Mbps, 32 bit

Popis; 10/100TX & 100FX mixed copper/fiber desktop PCI NIC, (MT); Specifikace; Šířka pásma; Maximální rychlost datového přenosu 100 Mbit/s; Plně duplexní režim Ano; Aktuální rychlost datového přenosu 10/100 Mbit/s; Možnosti propojení; Související techn...

 

3 463 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 190 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-8000S 48port switch+2xcombo ports

AT-8000S/48 10/100TX x 48 ports managed Fast Ethernet switch with SFP x 2 combo ports The 8000S/48 is a low-cost managed stackable Fast Ethernet switch ideal for extending the port count at the edge of the network with stacking. This cost-effective s...

 

20 012 Kč  bez DPH

 

24 214 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-FS202 Ethernet to SC fibre convertor

10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (SC) multimode fiber standalone media and rate converter Media conversion offers you the ability to: » Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed » Add new devices without replacing costly cable » ...

 

3 065 Kč  bez DPH

 

3 708 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE 8port switch metal case

10/100TX x 8 ports unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch with ext PSU The AT-FS708LE is an ideal fit for small business networks. The robust metal chassis can be mounted to the wall or desktop. The AT-FS708L is fully auto-configuring, which means minimal set...

 

992 Kč  bez DPH

 

1 200 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-FS750 websmart 16port switch +2xcombo

10/100TX x 16 ports WebSmart switch with 1000T/SFP x 2 combo ports The WebSmart AT-FS750/16 features 16 10/100TX ports + 2 combo tri-speed copper/SFP ports for Gigabit connections. It is an ideal fit for small to mid-sized businesses. With the Web-ba...

 

3 430 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 150 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-FS750 websmart 24port switch +2xcombo

10/100TX x 24 ports WebSmart switch with 1000T/SFP x 2 combo ports The WebSmart AT-FS750/24 features 24 10/100TX ports + 2 combo tri-speed copper/SFP ports for Gigabit connections. It is an ideal fit for small to mid-sized businesses. With the Web-ba...

 

3 659 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 427 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
-20%
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 16 port gigabit+2 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 16 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/16 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets...

 

2 937 Kč  bez DPH

 

3 553 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 24 port Gigabit +2 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 24 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/24 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets...

 

8 076 Kč  bez DPH

 

9 771 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 48 port Gigabit +4 SFP ports switch

10/100/1000T x 48 ports WebSmart switch with 4 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/48 features 48 10/100/1000T ports + 4 gig SFP uplink ports. It is an ideal fit for the SMB/SOHO market. This switch provides managed features ideal for simple QoS ap...

 

14 692 Kč  bez DPH

 

17 777 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS950 8 port Gigabit switch+2x combo ports

10/100/1000T x 8 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports The WebSmart AT-GS950/8 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets, a...

 

3 975 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 809 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-PWR4 renun. PSU for AT-MCR12

ot Swappable, AC Redundant power supply module for the AT-MCR12, unmanaged 12 slot, media converter power distribution chassis

 

3 800 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 597 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX 1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km optical module

The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port. * Compact Size * Flexible architecture * Plug-and-play ease of use * Self-...

 

2 293 Kč  bez DPH

 

2 774 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-FS724L 24port switch

10/100TX x 24 ports unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch The AT-FS724L is an ideal fit for small business networks. The robust metal chassis can be mounted to the wall or desktop. The AT-FS724L is fully auto-configuring, which means minimal set up for you. ...

 

1 457 Kč  bez DPH

 

1 762 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS900 16port Gigabit switch

10/100/1000T x 16 ports unmanaged Gigabit switch Equipped with an internal power supply and built with a robust metal chassis, the AT-GS900/16 is an ideal fit for small businesses. With included hardware it can be used in desktop, wall-mount or rack-...

 

4 007 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 848 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS900 24port Gigabit switch

10/100/1000T x 24 ports unmanaged Gigabit switch Equipped with an internal power supply and built with a robust metal chassis, the AT-GS900/24 is an ideal fit for small businesses. With included hardware it can be used in desktop, wall-mount or rack-...

 

3 848 Kč  bez DPH

 

4 655 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-8000S 24port switch+2xcombo ports

AT-8000S/24 10/100TX x 24 ports managed Fast Ethernet switch with SFP x 2 combo ports The 8000S/24 is a low-cost managed stackable Fast Ethernet switch ideal for extending the port count at the edge of the network with stacking. This cost-effective s...

 

6 978 Kč  bez DPH

 

8 443 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-8000S 16port switch+2xcombo ports

AT-8000S/16 10/100TX x 16 ports managed Fast Ethernet switch with SFP x 2 combo ports The 8000S/16 is a low-cost managed stackable Fast Ethernet switch ideal for extending the port count at the edge of the network with stacking. This cost-effective s...

 

8 951 Kč  bez DPH

 

10 830 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL TX to FX (ST)convertor

Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (ST) Multi-Mode Fibre (2km), Stand-Alone Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to: » Extend network distances by...

 

1 651 Kč  bez DPH

 

1 997 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swapp

The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port. * Compact Size * Flexible architecture * Plug-and-play ease of use * Self-...

 

1 476 Kč  bez DPH

 

1 785 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
Allied Telesis converter 10/100+100FX ST AT-FS201

Features of the AT-FS201 (v4) 10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (ST) multimode fiber standalone media and rate converter ST konektor * Half & Full Duplex operation, on both fibre and copper ports * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Internal 2K MAC addr...

 

3 065 Kč  bez DPH

 

3 708 Kč  s DPH

 

1.50  RP
       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

145

položek

8

stránek

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
dalších 20 ...
 
 
 
 
 
  •  N 

     Novinka 

     D 

     Doprodej 

     S 

     Speciální nabídka 

     
     
     
     
  •  

    - je skladem na prodejně ihned k odběru

    - je skladem do druhého dne

    - není skladem
    po kliknutí na ikony se zobrazí detailní dotazovač skladu
  • RP* - Recyklační poplatek bez DPH
    Body/ks - bodová hodnota produktu v promoakci;
  •  S 

     sestava 

    - sestava - sloučení komponent ve virtuální produkt,(komponenty se mohou prodávat i samostatně)
    - hák - produkt, k němuž se při prodeji automaticky přiřazují další produkty (například zdroj + přívodní šňůra apod.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zobrazit klasickou verzi
 
 
 
 
 
Pomůžeme Vám vybrat optimální IT řešení

NETFOX s.r.o.

Koněvova 65 | 130 00 Praha 3, Žižkov

TEL: +420 222 745 160 | GSM: +420 774 600 756

 
0 položek
 
0
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Přihlášení
 
  Registrace   Nové heslo
 
 
 

 

 

NETFOX s.r.o.

Koněvova 65 | 130 00 Praha 3, Žižkov

TEL: +420 222 745 160 | GSM: +420 774 600 756 | E-mail: netfox@netfox.cz

Provozuje NETFOX s.r.o.



Technické řešení © 2017 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 
 

Response object error 'ASP 0156 : 80004005'

Header Error

/default.asp, line 925

The HTTP headers are already written to the client browser. Any HTTP header modifications must be made before writing page content.